A R N O x 98

#
Name
A R N O x 98
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
C
Équipe actuelle
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 4, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Drummondville Voltigeurs2955571121243251135547411329563346.640.740000.000226109
Saison 5Chicoutimi Sagueneens14163147421811574205497915451.328.070000.00093202
Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan121422362723150121683310421149.328.000000.00093001
Séries Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan0000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 4Drummondville Voltigeurs36281102131346234847.946.150000.00012002
Séries Saison 5Chicoutimi Sagueneens334762-252341200060.000000.00011100
Total-61941162102107563260249152135011046195.1202.960000.00042154014

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 42955571121243251135547411329563346.640.740000.000226109
Saison 514163147421811574205497915451.328.070000.00093202
Saison 6121422362723150121683310421149.328.000000.00093001
Séries Saison 60000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 436281102131346234847.946.150000.00012002
Séries Saison 5334762-252341200060.000000.00011100
Total61941162102107563260249152135011046195.1202.960000.00042154014
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps