Aeris QC

#
Name
Aeris QC
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
C
Équipe actuelle
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Sherbrooke Phoenix261217299837-1246212398715232247.226.090000.000814400
Saison 6Quebec Remparts1101212411416131188250000.000000.00083000
Saison 7Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1822022601727191413367244355.810.530000.000153000
Séries Saison 6Quebec Remparts3022124-7112350000.000000.00012000
Total-581451652117224794748318417636510336.620000.0003222400

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5261217299837-1246212398715232247.226.090000.000814400
Saison 61101212411416131188250000.000000.00083000
Saison 71822022601727191413367244355.810.530000.000153000
Séries Saison 63022124-7112350000.000000.00012000
Séries Saison 7202254-7031413133043.300000.00002000
Total6014536721676177950497197189395146.336.620000.0003224400
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps