ChewBaccaX8

#
Name
ChewBaccaX8
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AG
Équipe actuelle
Val-dOr Foreurs
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Victoriaville Tigres18715227323-53502178354011036.414.000000.000113400
Saison 5Blainville-Boisbriand Armada221317307310-85413137496412352.024.070000.000137201
Saison 6Cape Breton Eagles1371219424-23323893011100.021.880000.00048101
Saison 7Val-dOr Foreurs8178284-189431900012.500000.00026000
Séries Saison 6Cape Breton Eagles515618410461217132748.125.000000.00023000
Total-6629568523445-7514833459150118261236.597.450000.0002237702

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 418715227323-53502178354011036.414.000000.000113400
Saison 5221317307310-85413137496412352.024.070000.000137201
Saison 61371219424-23323893011100.021.880000.00048101
Saison 78178284-189431900012.500000.00026000
Séries Saison 6515618410461217132748.125.000000.00023000
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Total6629568523445-7514833459150118261236.597.450000.0002237702
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps