BamBamGTI

#
Name
BamBamGTI
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AG
Équipe actuelle
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Chicoutimi Sagueneens10119203110-8267801700042.31175120.480.70636102
Saison 6Blainville-Boisbriand Armada7325142-23135391900023.080000.00016000
Saison 7Sherbrooke Phoenix101122-8003200000000.00001000
Séries Saison 5Chicoutimi Sagueneens4841292-1174371900047.060000.00021101
Total-222216385616-40561615957000112.45175120.220.706614203

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 510119203110-8267801700042.31175120.480.70636102
Saison 67325142-23135391900023.080000.00016000
Saison 7101122-8003200000000.00001000
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 54841292-1174371900047.060000.00021101
Total222216385616-40561615957000112.45175120.220.706614203
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps