CERBY 96 (G)

#
Name
CERBY 96 (G)
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
G
Équipe actuelle
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Rimouski Oceanic0000000000000000000000000
Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques900000000000000157351223.890.77745000
Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1600000000000000270741964.550.72659210
Saison 7Drummondville Voltigeurs25000003700000000260671932.620.742184320
Séries Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies200000000000000297223.390.75901100
Séries Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques0000000000000000000000000
Total-520000037000000007161835333.513.0042719630

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 40000000000000000000000000
Saison 5900000000000000157351223.890.77745000
Saison 61600000000000000270741964.550.72659210
Saison 725000003700000000260671932.620.742184320
Séries Saison 6200000000000000297223.390.75901100
Séries Saison 72000000000000002510155.000.60002000
Séries Saison 50000000000000000000000000
Total540000037000000007411935483.513.6042721630
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps