CERBY 96

#
Name
CERBY 96
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
C
Équipe actuelle
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Rimouski Oceanic28011004000000005481444045.090.7371115200
Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques8413173620-819245328922839.021.050000.00044000
Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies317886-961139546879.416.670000.00011100
Saison 7Drummondville Voltigeurs100000100000000203173.000.85010000
Séries Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies0000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques10113003072162176.20.000000.00001000
Total-41522274726-122836543159317194.637.725681474213.531.5871721300

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 428011004000000005481444045.090.7371115200
Saison 58413173620-819245328922839.021.050000.00044000
Saison 6317886-961139546879.416.670000.00011100
Saison 7100000100000000203173.000.85010000
Séries Saison 60000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 510113003072162176.20.000000.00001000
Total41522274726-122836543159317194.637.725681474213.531.5871721300
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps