Darcou97

#
Name
Darcou97
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Shawinigan Cataractes
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Rimouski Oceanic182945744220227592404744100.038.670000.000116105
Saison 6Chicoutimi Sagueneens20623293827917241225100035.29165110.250.688128000
Saison 7Shawinigan Cataractes23415899221421119628285274658.734.450000.000155305
Séries Saison 6Chicoutimi Sagueneens205540122315100000.000000.00020000
Séries Saison 5Rimouski Oceanic11122002015400050.000000.00001000
Total-64771322091086164215426741973150158.7158.41165110.070.68840204010

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5182945744220227592404744100.038.670000.000116105
Saison 620623293827917241225100035.29165110.250.688128000
Saison 723415899221421119628285274658.734.450000.000155305
Séries Saison 6205540122315100000.000000.00020000
Séries Saison 75661292224150131333.325.000000.00032000
Séries Saison 511122002015400050.000000.00001000
Total69831382211176366239437242103253192183.41165110.070.68843224010
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps