Im Duubzy

#
Name
Im Duubzy
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
C
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2447348176181012012576534965153.639.170000.0001310109
Saison 5Chicoutimi Sagueneens172127487710-954151713022339955.938.890000.00087203
Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies16262248952775281994412023151.950.000000.00078103
Séries Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies100070-11053142556.00.000000.00001000
Séries Saison 5Chicoutimi Sagueneens3415180-881236328637.250.000000.00002100
Total-61988418227355-1235256551487381392254.6178.060000.00028285015

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 42447348176181012012576534965153.639.170000.0001310109
Saison 5172127487710-954151713022339955.938.890000.00087203
Saison 616262248952775281994412023151.950.000000.00078103
Séries Saison 6100070-11053142556.00.000000.00001000
Séries Saison 53415180-881236328637.250.000000.00002100
Total61988418227355-1235256551487381392254.6178.060000.00028285015
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps