Emyyy x 17

#
Name
Emyyy x 17
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AG
Équipe actuelle
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 7, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 4

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Drummondville Voltigeurs4471132410054600040.000000.00030100
Saison 5Saint John Sea Dogs0000000000000000000000000
Saison 7Drummondville Voltigeurs21408485311-911561535511100.034.780000.000811104
Séries Saison 4Drummondville Voltigeurs210152-82018100050.000000.00002000
Total-274515606115-1312762256211100124.780000.0001113204

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 44471132410054600040.000000.00030100
Saison 50000000000000000000000000
Saison 721408485311-911561535511100.034.780000.000811104
Séries Saison 7340432010118500040.000000.00012000
Séries Saison 4210152-82018100050.000000.00002000
Total304915646417-1313772436711100164.780000.0001215204
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps