EniGm4t1K

#
Name
EniGm4t1K
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Gatineau Olympiques
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 7, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 4

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Val-dOr Foreurs171624402422-107001382021020.022.864418261.050.591710002
Saison 5Sherbrooke Phoenix8612182414-1724645183742.925.000000.00035001
Saison 7Gatineau Olympiques612322-165221500020.00198111.330.57914100
Séries Saison 4Val-dOr Foreurs2000000000000004515307.500.66702000
Total-332338615038-439982044351762.967.8610841671.491.8371121103

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4171624402422-107001382021020.022.864418261.050.591710002
Saison 58612182414-1724645183742.925.000000.00035001
Saison 7612322-165221500020.00198111.330.57914100
Séries Saison 710000000000000040103010.000.75001000
Séries Saison 42000000000000004515307.500.66702000
Total342338615038-439982044351762.967.8614851971.492.5871122103
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps