Eric le gros

#
Name
Eric le gros
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Rimouski Oceanic
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 4

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix269263567491676144621333.313.430000.000167301
Saison 5Sherbrooke Phoenix20720275139-253923178464944.417.950000.000612200
Saison 6Rimouski Oceanic81232510412440150008.330000.00043100
Séries Saison 6Rimouski Oceanic101132-5018100000000.00001000
Séries Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix70551917512425160000.000000.00034000
Total-62175471165117-201303839514051277.739.710000.0002927601

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4269263567491676144621333.313.430000.000167301
Saison 520720275139-253923178464944.417.950000.000612200
Saison 681232510412440150008.330000.00043100
Séries Saison 6101132-5018100000000.00001000
Séries Saison 470551917512425160000.000000.00034000
Total62175471165117-201303839514051277.739.710000.0002927601
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps