Farfadet92

#
Name
Farfadet92
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DG
Équipe actuelle
Quebec Remparts
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Victoriaville Tigres16112139432-14162764911100.06.250000.00059200
Saison 5Quebec Remparts29426301191864273115410300014.810000.000235100
Saison 6Quebec Remparts24102737110226133191314900030.300000.000194101
Séries Saison 6Quebec Remparts719105665816502500012.500000.00061000
Séries Saison 5Quebec Remparts9167290-1716401400014.290000.00045000
Total-851780974087811591844512401110078.150000.0005724401

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 416112139432-14162764911100.06.250000.00059200
Saison 529426301191864273115410300014.810000.000235100
Saison 624102737110226133191314900030.300000.000194101
Séries Saison 6719105665816502500012.500000.00061000
Séries Saison 59167290-1716401400014.290000.00045000
Total851780974087811591844512401110078.150000.0005724401
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps