Duchene x95x

#
Name
Duchene x95x
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Quebec Remparts918725114-18553100268719644.432.730000.00018003
Saison 6Chicoutimi Sagueneens121112238141429179229315952.537.930000.00075003
Saison 7Rouyn-Noranda Huskies6136194883337315010.039.392020.001.00051002
Séries Saison 6Chicoutimi Sagueneens268143410121320376457.850.000000.00020001
Séries Saison 5Quebec Remparts101124-2211410000.000000.00001000
Total-304834821844121312531171155320154.7160.052020.0011515009

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5918725114-18553100268719644.432.730000.00018003
Saison 6121112238141429179229315952.537.930000.00075003
Saison 76136194883337315010.039.392020.001.00051002
Séries Saison 6268143410121320376457.850.000000.00020001
Séries Saison 76941308-227244482729.633.330000.00033001
Séries Saison 5101124-2211410000.000000.00001000
Total365738951852101582735575163347184.3193.382020.00118180010
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps