Caufilms (G)

#
Name
Caufilms (G)
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
G
Équipe actuelle
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes0000000000000000000000000
Saison 6Chicoutimi Sagueneens1600000000000000215361792.250.833113220
Saison 7Baie-Comeau Drakkar1800000-400000000273751984.140.725610120
Séries Saison 6Chicoutimi Sagueneens2000000000000003410245.000.70602000
Séries Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes0000000000000000000000000
Total-3600000-4000000005221214013.212.2641715340

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 50000000000000000000000000
Saison 61600000000000000215361792.250.833113220
Saison 71800000-400000000273751984.140.725610120
Séries Saison 62000000000000003410245.000.70602000
Séries Saison 7200000000000000222200.930.90920000
Séries Saison 50000000000000000000000000
Total3800000-4000000005441234213.213.1731915340
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps