Gauvin I12I

#
Name
Gauvin I12I
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AG
Équipe actuelle
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 7, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Acadie-Bathurst Titan2239468554162411352597728353453.034.510000.000147116
Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes95131812156406952810620152.712.500000.00045000
Saison 7Acadie-Bathurst Titan151218302219-186361874800019.050000.000410100
Séries Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes47613624194397295354.736.840000.00040001
Total-50638314694521623521580160418788160.4102.90000.0002622217

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 42239468554162411352597728353453.034.510000.000147116
Saison 595131812156406952810620152.712.500000.00045000
Saison 7151218302219-186361874800019.050000.000410100
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 547613624194397295354.736.840000.00040001
Total50638314694521623521580160418788160.4102.90000.0002622217
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps