Girard lQcl

#
Name
Girard lQcl
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
C
Équipe actuelle
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 4, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Saint John Sea Dogs56410122-12903719255149.020.690000.00032000
Saison 5Rimouski Oceanic81910156-9111238300009.090000.00044000
Saison 6Baie-Comeau Drakkar232728554210174181605835065653.436.490000.000139103
Séries Saison 6Baie-Comeau Drakkar222484-971189193455.928.570000.00002000
Séries Saison 4Saint John Sea Dogs0000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 5Rimouski Oceanic2000040201610000.000000.00002000
Total-403643797726-1812331269117394741158.394.840000.0002019103

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 456410122-12903719255149.020.690000.00032000
Saison 581910156-9111238300009.090000.00044000
Saison 6232728554210174181605835065653.436.490000.000139103
Séries Saison 6222484-971189193455.928.570000.00002000
Séries Saison 40000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 52000040201610000.000000.00002000
Total403643797726-1812331269117394741158.394.840000.0002019103
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps