Hunch0 Uz1

#
Name
Hunch0 Uz1
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Shawinigan Cataractes
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes12138213716-1363101153300020.630000.00047100
Saison 6Blainville-Boisbriand Armada171516317413-1859111845571741.225.420000.000511101
Saison 7Shawinigan Cataractes15169252226-246051195011100.026.670000.000310202
Séries Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes3325104-213132400023.080000.00011100
Total-4747358214359-5719527450142818141.295.80000.0001329503

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 512138213716-1363101153300020.630000.00047100
Saison 6171516317413-1859111845571741.225.420000.000511101
Saison 715169252226-246051195011100.026.670000.000310202
Séries Saison 7230370-114114300021.430000.00011000
Séries Saison 53325104-213132400023.080000.00011100
Total4950358515059-5820928464145818141.2117.230000.0001430503
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps