I Nagano I

#
Name
I Nagano I
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DD
Équipe actuelle
Gatineau Olympiques
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Victoriaville Tigres190141416108171110340000.009920791.030.79897300
Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes15116176210-7171785490005.880000.00086000
Saison 6Gatineau Olympiques2229117915-1611311124900018.18161150.040.938911210
Séries Saison 6Gatineau Olympiques502232254927160000.000000.00031100
Séries Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes4033162-52621140000.000000.00011200
Total-653444720539-15516435516200024.0611521940.321.7363026810

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4190141416108171110340000.009920791.030.79897300
Saison 515116176210-7171785490005.880000.00086000
Saison 62229117915-1611311124900018.18161150.040.938911210
Séries Saison 6502232254927160000.000000.00031100
Séries Saison 54033162-52621140000.000000.00011200
Total653444720539-15516435516200024.0611521940.321.7363026810
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps