I QcProQc I

#
Name
I QcProQc I
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DD
Équipe actuelle
Saint John Sea Dogs
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Victoriaville Tigres25127286834222627131890003.850000.0001210300
Saison 6Quebec Remparts18217197018222221108630009.090000.000116100
Saison 7Saint John Sea Dogs4178242954321300020.000000.00030100
Séries Saison 6Quebec Remparts301174-7241070000.000000.00012000
Total-50452561695846555628117200032.940000.0002718500

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 525127286834222627131890003.850000.0001210300
Saison 618217197018222221108630009.090000.000116100
Saison 74178242954321300020.000000.00030100
Séries Saison 6301174-7241070000.000000.00012000
Séries Saison 7100060-111310000.000000.00001000
Total51452561755845565728417300032.940000.0002719500
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps