jesslecrazy

#
Name
jesslecrazy
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada27473582932516108224481348440.543.520000.0001410307
Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes162324475628-35371674311100.043.400000.00088003
Saison 6Baie-Comeau Drakkar233433678629162102776922100.054.840000.000139105
Séries Saison 6Baie-Comeau Drakkar1011182-8201250000.000000.00001000
Séries Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes5671376-2180551300033.330000.00041001
Total-72110100210260904243197552113787240.5175.090000.00039294016

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 427473582932516108224481348440.543.520000.0001410307
Saison 5162324475628-35371674311100.043.400000.00088003
Saison 6233433678629162102776922100.054.840000.000139105
Séries Saison 61011182-8201250000.000000.00001000
Séries Saison 55671376-2180551300033.330000.00041001
Total72110100210260904243197552113787240.5175.090000.00039294016
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps