LE SOlGNEUR

#
Name
LE SOlGNEUR
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
C
Équipe actuelle
Rimouski Oceanic
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques266222884213232381738600018.750000.000166400
Saison 6Gatineau Olympiques24122235732152622136480003.850000.000137400
Saison 7Rimouski Oceanic11121022151163011923812822357.440.000000.00062302
Séries Saison 6Gatineau Olympiques6066124-33345180000.000000.00033000
Séries Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques2011700131150000.000000.00002000
Total-691961801756850927745719512822357.462.60000.00038201102

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5266222884213232381738600018.750000.000166400
Saison 624122235732152622136480003.850000.000137400
Saison 711121022151163011923812822357.440.000000.00062302
Séries Saison 66066124-33345180000.000000.00033000
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 52011700131150000.000000.00002000
Total691961801756850927745719512822357.462.60000.00038201102
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps