DuFr3Sne27

#
Name
DuFr3Sne27
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AG
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 4, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Cape Breton Eagles161322352825-1357223745010.022.810000.00059101
Saison 5Quebec Remparts141216282926-1238615738326648.531.580000.00058101
Saison 6Rimouski Oceanic171521363916-105215190507312657.928.850000.000411201
Saison 7Rimouski Oceanic40111710-7103650000.000000.00013000
Séries Saison 6Rimouski Oceanic221374-56027800033.330000.00001100
Séries Saison 4Cape Breton Eagles101120-6111730000.000000.00001000
Séries Saison 5Quebec Remparts4224129-2854415234946.925.000000.00022000
Total-58446410813490-5516329708164128242153.3141.570000.0001735503

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4161322352825-1357223745010.022.810000.00059101
Saison 5141216282926-1238615738326648.531.580000.00058101
Saison 6171521363916-105215190507312657.928.850000.000411201
Saison 740111710-7103650000.000000.00013000
Séries Saison 6221374-56027800033.330000.00001100
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 4101120-6111730000.000000.00001000
Séries Saison 54224129-2854415234946.925.000000.00022000
Total58446410813490-5516329708164128242153.3141.570000.0001735503
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps