M A R T Y x 90

#
Name
M A R T Y x 90
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 4, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix28413273120352412423596520539951.433.060000.000176506
Saison 5Acadie-Bathurst Titan285144956129241442035010026146156.635.420000.000187309
Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan2126366254422691112466925550550.528.570000.000125405
Séries Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix57142114514290455112544.024.140000.00041002
Total-82125126251249111883883310002397321390202.5121.190000.000511912022

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 428413273120352412423596520539951.433.060000.000176506
Saison 5285144956129241442035010026146156.635.420000.000187309
Saison 62126366254422691112466925550550.528.570000.000125405
Séries Saison 62426600754610234156.157.140000.00011000
Séries Saison 457142114514290455112544.024.140000.00041002
Séries Saison 55561190-22344913498855.721.740000.00021200
Total89134134268264111864184210952628041519314.3200.070000.000542114022
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps