MarcoG x94

#
Name
MarcoG x94
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AG
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Victoriaville Tigres120101010322133613611100.00.000000.00054300
Saison 5Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1289178212-10384773911100.021.050000.00046001
Saison 6Moncton Wildcats11411157612-1612175233183158.133.330000.00055101
Séries Saison 6Moncton Wildcats4167312-3161310000100.000000.00022000
Séries Saison 5Rouyn-Noranda Huskies20221820121420000.000000.00002000
Total-4113385131030-2765322171202033258.1154.380000.0001619402

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4120101010322133613611100.00.000000.00054300
Saison 51289178212-10384773911100.021.050000.00046001
Saison 611411157612-1612175233183158.133.330000.00055101
Séries Saison 64167312-3161310000100.000000.00022000
Séries Saison 520221820121420000.000000.00002000
Total4113385131030-2765322171202033258.1154.380000.0001619402
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps