MartL x10x

#
Name
MartL x10x
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AG
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Quebec Remparts131016265416-333521383300028.570000.00019301
Saison 5Sherbrooke Phoenix13141630418-12328173375955.643.750000.00066102
Saison 6Rimouski Oceanic15171229501404211412741040.040.480000.00069001
Saison 7Blainville-Boisbriand Armada24264236032900066.670000.00010101
Séries Saison 6Rimouski Oceanic100082-520620000.000000.00001000
Total-4445469115742-471171149010891995.6179.470000.0001425505

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4131016265416-333521383300028.570000.00019301
Saison 513141630418-12328173375955.643.750000.00066102
Saison 615171229501404211412741040.040.480000.00069001
Saison 724264236032900066.670000.00010101
Séries Saison 6100082-520620000.000000.00001000
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Total4445469115742-471171149010891995.6179.470000.0001425505
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps