lx N J xl

#
Name
lx N J xl
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DG
Équipe actuelle
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 4, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix21617232522132221394600027.2710422821.040.788147001
Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes2212930652742520149780004.000000.000139000
Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan24335383722233235187920009.380000.000174300
Séries Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan2033920421060000.000000.00011000
Séries Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix6571211491806919244751.127.780000.00042000
Séries Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes5088142-27317130000.000000.00031100
Total-801599114161794710862571254244751.168.4310422820.270.7885224401

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 421617232522132221394600027.2710422821.040.788147001
Saison 52212930652742520149780004.000000.000139000
Saison 624335383722233235187920009.380000.000174300
Séries Saison 62033920421060000.000000.00011000
Séries Saison 46571211491806919244751.127.780000.00042000
Séries Saison 55088142-27317130000.000000.00031100
Total801599114161794710862571254244751.168.4310422820.270.7885224401
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps