OdeeDaCherry

#
Name
OdeeDaCherry
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DD
Équipe actuelle
Shawinigan Cataractes
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Quebec Remparts24316197125-132231658000013.640000.0001013100
Saison 5Rouyn-Noranda Huskies24315189130820231207900015.000000.0001210100
Saison 6Shawinigan Cataractes234222642104724241416600016.670000.000185000
Saison 7Shawinigan Cataractes26321248545-2715361567100020.000000.0001014200
Séries Saison 6Shawinigan Cataractes2011420211240000.000000.00011000
Séries Saison 5Rouyn-Noranda Huskies0000000000000000000000000
Total-9913758829311215838759430000065.310000.0005143400

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 424316197125-132231658000013.640000.0001013100
Saison 524315189130820231207900015.000000.0001210100
Saison 6234222642104724241416600016.670000.000185000
Saison 726321248545-2715361567100020.000000.0001014200
Séries Saison 62011420211240000.000000.00011000
Séries Saison 76011152-604271600000000.00024000
Séries Saison 50000000000000000000000000
Total1051376893081149839162131600065.310000.0005347400
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps