Olverz l70l

#
Name
Olverz l70l
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 4

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix25473380684529146032759306943.532.190000.000167208
Saison 5Blainville-Boisbriand Armada8141529126154015523205834.535.000000.00052101
Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan1842226447149112622865213461.837.500000.000125106
Séries Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan23146001001610122450.030.000000.00002000
Séries Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix68101810816340771361154.523.530000.00042001
Total-59114811951437369342770317089196244.3158.220000.00037184016

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 425473380684529146032759306943.532.190000.000167208
Saison 58141529126154015523205834.535.000000.00052101
Saison 61842226447149112622865213461.837.500000.000125106
Séries Saison 623146001001610122450.030.000000.00002000
Séries Saison 468101810816340771361154.523.530000.00042001
Total59114811951437369342770317089196244.3158.220000.00037184016
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps