KingPatmoTTV

#
Name
KingPatmoTTV
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AG
Équipe actuelle
Saint John Sea Dogs
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Saint John Sea Dogs275233854263191621126884315457.432.100000.000215109
Saison 6Blainville-Boisbriand Armada222825532755-1190821355275747.431.110000.000119203
Saison 7Saint John Sea Dogs27533285274843150133278311100.035.330000.000194409
Séries Saison 5Saint John Sea Dogs6101020372412551600024.390000.00051001
Total-8214310024399173534433486323859112204.8122.930000.00056197022

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5275233854263191621126884315457.432.100000.000215109
Saison 6222825532755-1190821355275747.431.110000.000119203
Saison 727533285274843150133278311100.035.330000.000194409
Séries Saison 7344838413028800030.770000.00021000
Séries Saison 56101020372412551600024.390000.00051001
Total85147104251102181574563489124659112204.8153.70000.00058207022
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps