Playazz97qc

#
Name
Playazz97qc
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Shawinigan Cataractes
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Quebec Remparts161614304012-316811084212028741.823.530000.00069102
Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes19183957612445651314847336253.227.690000.000153101
Saison 6Shawinigan Cataractes222729567311-4848184805110847.232.140000.0001111004
Séries Saison 6Shawinigan Cataractes22468207216500028.570000.00011000
Séries Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes4336154-4163309205536.418.750000.00021100
Total-63668915519753624027486183224512178.6130.680000.0003525307

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4161614304012-316811084212028741.823.530000.00069102
Saison 519183957612445651314847336253.227.690000.000153101
Saison 6222729567311-4848184805110847.232.140000.0001111004
Séries Saison 622468207216500028.570000.00011000
Séries Saison 54336154-4163309205536.418.750000.00021100
Total63668915519753624027486183224512178.6130.680000.0003525307
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps