Braüwn94

#
Name
Braüwn94
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 4

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Shawinigan Cataractes65611208-3392691900012.820000.00023100
Saison 5Blainville-Boisbriand Armada182321445531-14804152396966.728.750000.00098102
Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan2231285990242081131695715227455.538.270000.000155205
Saison 7Blainville-Boisbriand Armada222125469863-3677131597130262048.727.270000.000812203
Séries Saison 4Shawinigan Cataractes111284-3604200016.670000.00001000
Total-698181162271130-3628332553188460903170.9123.780000.00034296010

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 465611208-3392691900012.820000.00023100
Saison 5182321445531-14804152396966.728.750000.00098102
Saison 62231285990242081131695715227455.538.270000.000155205
Saison 7222125469863-3677131597130262048.727.270000.000812203
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Séries Saison 4111284-3604200016.670000.00001000
Total698181162271130-3628332553188460903170.9123.780000.00034296010
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps