Toews l19l

#
Name
Toews l19l
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DG
Équipe actuelle
Saint John Sea Dogs
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Victoriaville Tigres1401111756015243450000.000000.00076100
Saison 5Blainville-Boisbriand Armada9088238-371434180000.000000.00024300
Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2321618922614128105570004.880000.000128300
Saison 7Saint John Sea Dogs151131442817171055520005.880000.000104100
Séries Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2101110-13181000033.330000.00001100
Total-63448522434814835524518200044.090000.0003123900

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 41401111756015243450000.000000.00076100
Saison 59088238-371434180000.000000.00024300
Saison 62321618922614128105570004.880000.000128300
Saison 7151131442817171055520005.880000.000104100
Séries Saison 62101110-13181000033.330000.00001100
Séries Saison 7102222-123520000.000000.00000100
Total64450542455013855825018400044.090000.00031231000
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps