Utaumau

#
Name
Utaumau
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DG
Équipe actuelle
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 4

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix26644504733423431707811100.017.650000.000166400
Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan219334287652552121588300017.310000.000126300
Saison 7Baie-Comeau Drakkar272323421056192612190820007.690000.0001610100
Séries Saison 6Acadie-Bathurst Titan22247808213500025.000000.00011000
Séries Saison 4Sherbrooke Phoenix831720111029171481800017.650000.00071000
Total-8422128150362172115137305792661110085.30000.0005224800

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 426644504733423431707811100.017.650000.000166400
Saison 6219334287652552121588300017.310000.000126300
Saison 7272323421056192612190820007.690000.0001610100
Séries Saison 622247808213500025.000000.00011000
Séries Saison 78077568244435220000.000000.00080000
Séries Saison 4831720111029171481800017.650000.00071000
Total9222135157418180139141346142881110085.30000.0006024800
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps