UTnG guish

#
Name
UTnG guish
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DD
Équipe actuelle
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Rouyn-Noranda Huskies231111210617-14211144750004.760000.0001111100
Saison 5Quebec Remparts15210126824-1419151153600010.530000.000310200
Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies198182610928-3363318763498955.122.220000.00089202
Séries Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies213468-23110400033.330000.00001100
Séries Saison 5Quebec Remparts3358172-27236102366.742.860000.00021000
Total-6215476230679-3586524921885192121.8113.70000.0002432602

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4231111210617-14211144750004.760000.0001111100
Saison 515210126824-1419151153600010.530000.000310200
Saison 6198182610928-3363318763498955.122.220000.00089202
Séries Saison 6213468-23110400033.330000.00001100
Séries Saison 53358172-27236102366.742.860000.00021000
Total6215476230679-3586524921885192121.8113.70000.0002432602
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps