Guish l24l

#
Name
Guish l24l
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DD
Équipe actuelle
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Rouyn-Noranda Huskies231111210617-14211144750004.760000.0001111100
Saison 5Quebec Remparts15210126824-1419151153600010.530000.000310200
Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies198182610928-3363318763498955.122.220000.00089202
Saison 7Baie-Comeau Drakkar2202929922543230179700000.000000.000118300
Séries Saison 6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies213468-23110400033.330000.00001100
Séries Saison 5Quebec Remparts3358172-27236102366.742.860000.00021000
Total-84157691398104-31118826712585192121.8113.70000.0003540902

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4231111210617-14211144750004.760000.0001111100
Saison 515210126824-1419151153600010.530000.000310200
Saison 6198182610928-3363318763498955.122.220000.00089202
Saison 72202929922543230179700000.000000.000118300
Séries Saison 6213468-23110400033.330000.00001100
Séries Saison 76033124113103490000.000000.00042000
Séries Saison 53358172-27236102366.742.860000.00021000
Total90157994410108-20121927052675192121.8113.70000.0003942902
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps