Wallets

#
Name
Wallets
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Shawinigan Cataractes
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Quebec Remparts1214923310-761091285511846.622.950000.00074101
Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes161317304312-23856152195862.515.290000.00088001
Saison 6Shawinigan Cataractes20152641471316791011733214052.518.990000.000126201
Saison 7Shawinigan Cataractes241623399728-27691317054296445.323.190000.000813301
Séries Saison 6Shawinigan Cataractes210130-2317300033.330000.00010100
Séries Saison 5Shawinigan Cataractes431440223223700013.040000.00030100
Total-78627613822553-4132032560144110230206.9126.790000.0003931804

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 41214923310-761091285511846.622.950000.00074101
Saison 5161317304312-23856152195862.515.290000.00088001
Saison 620152641471316791011733214052.518.990000.000126201
Saison 7241623399728-27691317054296445.323.190000.000813301
Séries Saison 6210130-2317300033.330000.00010100
Séries Saison 7323562-1933742450.022.220000.00012000
Séries Saison 5431440223223700013.040000.00030100
Total81647914323155-4232935597148112234256.9149.010000.0004033804
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps