QRL Shermy

#
Name
QRL Shermy
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
DG
Équipe actuelle
Val-dOr Foreurs
Seasons
Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 5Victoriaville Tigres12011113512-4172764360000.000000.00066000
Saison 6Sherbrooke Phoenix141671814-358231205400012.500000.00059000
Saison 7Val-dOr Foreurs102791512-20714913000028.570000.00046000
Séries Saison 6Sherbrooke Phoenix100010-90414800000000.00001000
Total-37324276938-68326828912800041.070000.0001522000

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 512011113512-4172764360000.000000.00066000
Saison 6141671814-358231205400012.500000.00059000
Saison 7102791512-20714913000028.570000.00046000
Séries Saison 6100010-90414800000000.00001000
Séries Saison 70000000000000000000000000
Total37324276938-68326828912800041.070000.0001522000
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps