xlGaBz 17x

#
Name
xlGaBz 17x
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Saison 7, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 7, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Rouyn-Noranda Huskies192337602912116503274420640051.535.380000.000125201
Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques1372128227-29371183267213155.018.920000.000112000
Saison 6Val-dOr Foreurs182112333112-186062774016233847.935.000000.000810003
Saison 7Drummondville Voltigeurs20143549120212551141926718539946.427.450000.000134300
Séries Saison 6Val-dOr Foreurs220220-1041303286940.650.000000.00002000
Séries Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques0000000000000000000000000
Total-726710517220452-212172210091806531337241.4166.750000.0003433504

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4192337602912116503274420640051.535.380000.000125201
Saison 51372128227-29371183267213155.018.920000.000112000
Saison 6182112333112-186062774016233847.935.000000.000810003
Saison 720143549120212551141926718539946.427.450000.000134300
Séries Saison 6220220-1041303286940.650.000000.00002000
Séries Saison 7100066-51146102638.50.000000.00001000
Séries Saison 50000000000000000000000000
Total736710517221058-262182310131866631363279.9166.750000.0003434504
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps