xlGaBz 17 x

#
Name
xlGaBz 17 x
Nationalité
can Canada
Position
AD
Équipe actuelle
Val-dOr Foreurs
Seasons
Saison 4, Saison 5, Saison 6, Séries Saison 6, Séries Saison 5

QVHL

SaisonÉquipePJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4Rouyn-Noranda Huskies192337602912116503274420640051.535.380000.000125201
Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques1372128227-29371183267213155.018.920000.000112000
Saison 6Val-dOr Foreurs182112333112-186062774016233847.935.000000.000810003
Séries Saison 6Val-dOr Foreurs220220-1041303286940.650.000000.00002000
Séries Saison 5Gatineau Olympiques0000000000000000000000000
Total-5253701238431-461668817113468938195139.30000.0002129204

Total de carrière

SaisonPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDDPBLHT
Saison 4192337602912116503274420640051.535.380000.000125201
Saison 51372128227-29371183267213155.018.920000.000112000
Saison 6182112333112-186062774016233847.935.000000.000810003
Séries Saison 6220220-1041303286940.650.000000.00002000
Séries Saison 50000000000000000000000000
Total5253701238431-461668817113468938195139.30000.0002129204
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurTemps