Attaquants

RangJoueurÉquipePositionPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJVDDPHT
1Barzy x 13AG23595211125856149923252000.0202111
2AarskogC23535811128456124151914436966855.220219
3Tsunami QcC223765102352258107132446833061553.719215
4Racette x 27C244062102122247104142677128955851.817615
5Mixter kalAG224744911022130129624033377052.917509
6Dugzz l67lC2243479053224010092714228152853.212918
7P3P1N x 89AG214940891364554107832251112250.017319
8GabFontAD233058884421566551955111100.020215
9RATZ I ZTARAG2254318534642113220442020.0183110
10NotBouchC23404282191252100123977423042753.917608
11Boyer x 10AD23443781721525121633747184341.915626
12Snails 14C202652783021316982447420636955.816404
13Sty l27lC233245776122678162665533159555.615805
14ILindrosI I88IAG24393776771610102532383000.016803
15lCLuTcH LaNgAG22403676421423108162726624854445.616425
16Pothier x 16AD2233437633215773520850104025.018316
17wT BasicAD233837755818251382302514850.015807
18M0clov666AG193044745310467110175522540.016215
19Ouellette92AG223241733830-91099224627014548.312914
20Morin xI98IAD232746731339101081218368162272.712830
21Demzy 94AG2235367129313176113085225751949.515434
22lCLuTcH GoDzAD233634705010-1951428165192965.514815
23MuZan x99xAD2438327086142272923966335955.916535
24K40Sx ELiTEzC2231386931121978192245224948751.191036
25Fournier I59IC2136326841167103151947032561253.110745
26B4dk3v69-AG2236326817612149681436210819256.312915
27scorezyyAD16343367143279723243233811034.512315
28jesslecrazyAD233433678629162102776922100.013915
29Biggie l23lAD232146675514414751773212325248.815712
30TimatinQcC2326416745341882261498035763656.113824
31Yo1x27AD23422567234610117153107071546.711938
32McWhitzzAD21263965266299562054471546.712813
33L2l st jean l5lAG233925649916161219269724757.1111116
34Olverz l70lAD1842226447149112622865213461.812516
35l Zuuma l-AG2434306430382588142075632361752.416714
36Life Advisor-C1824386242263566122084027053250.812514
37MARTY X 90AD2126366254422691112466925550550.512545
38xB3NNYxWUx (A)C1545176230122295718631275846.6105010
39i keav LAD21313162411614939189473560.014613
40lmLuxxAD2426346057241281102676810320650.014821
41Chab x 19-AG18253560411526100616342000.010713
42I Ringy I97IC172831592726257101895815828954.79805
43Braüwn94AD2231285990242081131695715227455.515525
44SytheeAD20352358188118991673771258.312713
45XbourqueAG1832255734468681333441040.09635
46l Lavoie x 97C212037577637177891564724857942.813802
47ElVraiChiienAD2426315748101076132374561442.916802
48Pwnologistz-AG202433573464877714448020.017213
49ES l PlYzZ lC222729567311-4848184805110847.2111104
50LaMascotteEbola-AG2029275651252279191695615226557.410372
51Perreault (A)-AD183323564322-7109318941193948.710807
52HoNoItsFortinQCAG20183856951218579215483650.011722
53LNDxGeorgioC241738555420-176132256423445551.414911
54Girard lQclC232728554210174181605835065653.413913
55xXOverzZC2421345591230114173096336271850.415902
56Le Ponk-AG15213455481214736138421425.011223
57KingPatmoTTVAG222825532755-1190821355275747.411923
58Dobson x l6l (A/D)AD181736531181476121665122950745.214402
59Hains x 88AD14203252254234731693551050.010403
60Daggz x17-C15252651408354131513215729353.610324
61KovaIev I27IAD21292150118177781012430000.013804
62DrChatton-AD1919304940827711815844143638.912611
63FrimZyyAD18173249262212665138315515236.212601
64Nash Ix 61 xIAG1723254852251781916134438153.112504
65Im Duubzy-C16262248952775281994412023151.97813
66DaunaisAG221532471321613846147663026115.413810
67VolTaGe TaCKtik (AG)AG1426204628282763314335000.08605
68ShinyPuppetAG151729468222214631634511100.011311
69DraperovC161927464227-26251224412627146.58714
70TipatMichaudAG242124457620-227092245010819256.3101221
71Vaynx-AD1515294457221659211383715126257.69601
72Villy x31AG182123444220-1176102044612822656.68912
73T a n k y 94C182320436731-7763166307314749.79811
74marc1122-AD142221431162665175395862.56804
75MADARA x UCHIWA-AG1534943414-169121284122100.06815
76KeBven-C1813304314210-1354141606925149650.671010
77IVIAMADOUx9AG1413294229141746513841000.08601
78MidNight x18-AD1321214247187452102253837.57424
79Pretty x 13-C172121423510-169151774915328154.47821
80El d 18-AD181329424923-114820180467111164.061021
81Clavyshow-AG1720214111620-450141704871546.710613
82WalletsAD20152641471316791011733214052.512621
83Hoffy l 68C132219417101465131323319536853.08504
84o RyzeOwnU o-AD221625418323-2797212646911223248.391033
85Roland8383AD219314018338-2491118450236535.491020
86I zVech IAG152317403601072417942000.010412
87bigmyck19AD201821393822-2571516158101471.461042
88Lavoie514AD122117382914-1050682339622343.07504
89XxHudon77xXC201622384623-453141784836653768.29921
90Brousseau87-AD192117384824-16763120511333.361102
91Fast3R l99l-AG14221638436-47371284333100.010401
92LDydyC18162238346194151273215530950.211613
93sG ZyRox-AG1716213714822-1554416240101471.451111
94A R N O x 98-C121422362723150121683310421149.39301
95Sterob87AD11181836491214615128324757.17403
96Kd514AG16201636620-347310115395211644.841023
97Burbe x 39AG23181836476-3971221535813526451.151711
98DuFr3Sne27AG171521363916-105215190507312657.941121
99ImZackkAG2292736442917322824181133438.213720
100FG x NovakAG1513223554101847111114623042953.610411
101MaxTrembzAD192015353723-32541117355111573.371112
102xTH3 DONxC1416193521100547122343650.06801
103Scyther I22I-AD1115203532621604145192540.05512
104Malakseur-AG152015353612-126181454411100.06720
105Michaud x 26-AD181619353924-1455181535422943253.061200
106NotJopoAG141519343626-156814632000.07610
107Qc SpitFire89C121915346423145310323173647.27504
108STJACQUES86AD2015193411246-3261101505317534850.361311
109Duchesne x10-AG201222346521-243814205638114555.981020
110Darkjoe78AG142014343726-75471483411100.05722
111Sparky I91IAD131320334821957495395683.37511
112BDBOSS03-C171419335124-163725783824581630.061010
113GENERAL BLUEC151221332520034161094120839352.96901
114Le Caissier-AG122013331314877121203822100.07321
115Davyelchasseur-AG13151833171694341203261250.09400
116xlGaBz 17xAD182112333112-186062774016233847.981003
117Lazt Warrior-AG131616321510-104841153711100.03731
118Boutchy I10I-AG15181432618-164913532000.07621
119MiataSquadQc-C121615312324466129244510244.14621
120Roxy4425-AG161417313318-14577913114130945.66640
121I Sandyy I-AG91219312112-140312026000.03512
122QCMasterkillQC-AD15151631416-13505121372366.76721
123Gabthekiller225-C13161531171210494108181250.07512
124l9l Hunter-AD161912315514-86181392531225.06643
125Hunch0 Uz1AD171516317413-1859111845571741.251111
126FrostynightmareC236243010428-17333111772000.081140
127Billpro007-AD191317302316-2154917856336550.871110
128Benbedaine83AG1617133011536-2049191262811100.05831
129Darcou97AD206232938279172412251000.012800
130CaptainBouchard-AG181811299220-1347415137255942.451021
131MartL x10xAG15171229501404211412741040.06901
132I JVR I-C151613296334-22587201318418844.76812
133theGR81991C181613295914-2544141072924544654.961112
134Canadien9324-C14151328466-3351121123416337943.031012
135Steven514AD1411172861121028136630000.08511
136Bustonnerre8847-AG13199284223-2346514333296048.33913
137Mxrtel-C131116272018-83415167298420840.44811
138Loukzz EhC171215275610-28581117256326549.271000
139Akakyro-C141611275416-184112903420038452.15812
140VK m00t-C17620269089271589539217951.410700
141limpark9311-AG1810162611629746517246204445.59810
142KAPRlZOV 97C241242590144021239085000.017700
143ALEXxLEVASSEUR-C1191625614-385410754219239748.42811
144Killer360pat-AD13131225114-5382582944100.05531
145FiL I31IC12111324836-74091383013526550.93721
146Caufield l8IAD12519242110-1635697288917650.63810
147Azer Ajuxsted-AG148162438189242210240234254.87520
148Allz I94IAD24618249012172834126727212657.1141000
149MacknChel29AD1381523208-1198131353650.05620
150Legit Toan-AD223202368822162010566000.015430
151Duchene x95xAD121112238141429179229315952.57503
152fred1rockAD233202315132-3741151835317330956.071600
153LE SOlGNEURC2412223573215262213648000.013740
154afbMART27-C12139221724-25316933919639749.43902
155I Guili x 07 (A-D)-AD214182241233319269855000.018210
156H U A R D 13-C141111222815-36285133297515548.421200
157X ollydayz x(A-D)-AD121110211012-85248637000.05430
158EZl VapZ-AG131011217116-2246516439000.05800
159GuNz R4GeRz-AD12318215033-20363884514831946.43810
160Stevo Qc x 7AD10713201314-232321032371070.02800
161Oz moneyy(A)-C1031720611910305742214629449.76310
162DawsTheBoss62-AD914620182-26263126355862.53602
163ChewBaccaX8AG1371219424-23323893011100.04811
164sG HoRnx-AG214151916542-18293010474000.071400
165XxLaPuFfFfxX(A-D)-AG13127194320-36392151331425.001300
166VLG TUmmY-AD971219178330269181250.05400
167Dabaws l24lC1421719154517199837400.09500
168Xono Monkeyz-AG12711183821-4428312435000.02910
169Toews l19lC232161892261412810557000.012830
170Jarry x l35l (A)-C7810183118-2017116118387451.41601
171Frenchkiss95-C11711185825-833582319422941.03710
172XDMadJackXDAD1051318156-6373762811621554.04510
173IleChaudLapin-AD12414182316-281961195612923554.92820
174Daigle x 97-C16215176222-93518106359217752.06730
175IBabyBearI#8789-AD13710174914-2338121062018233754.031000
176Otb Budweiser91AD1051217458-22238883410626240.52800
177ChAsInG budZzZ (A)-AG14511162118-4437711436010.021110
178Albert-R22R-C10411151925-32228104245313639.00910
179l BeRGy l37lAD17114153744-821208646000.07820
180Chaos l 22 lAG1287157717-22508932611623748.95701
181MarcoG x94AG11411157612-1612175233183158.15511
182lMc x 97l-AD910414126-835183203560.02700
183Metzy x 9AG79413176-12222581611100.01511
184XxPouPouxX-AD767134910-16243832711100.02500
185Lazt Legends-AD767132012-2614159135955.60700
186MiniplourdeAD87613186-342237721143342.41700
187T1 93n15 (A/D)-AD911112148-221348314194443.21710
188Aeris QCC110121241141613118825000.08300
189HerculesMoule71-AG1275124316-292719227000.011011
190petitcody-AD1265112712-2129594214944.42730
191Atlas1722AD220111156254212810870000.010930
192Dorb72C5561118211762845914141.83200
193Kupari x 34-AD73811111031525114379140.74300
194I boeser Ix6-C1065112014-143347425327145.12800
195Theberny88-AD6551066-1117631071643.81320
196Mc machine97AG445952-61914912256637.92200
197Flinty7279-AD8549504-182216602411100.01610
198Kucherov x86x-AD563922-201806281250.00501
199ScreenShowwAD426864-3114299143243.80310
200Tyrap15-AD84483419-3722105324000.00800
201CERBY 96C317886-961139546879.41110
202XxROYxXQCAD11257538-14178572192931.04700
203RINNE X I35I(A-D)-AG1207711012-261858642319034.42910
204ImVaachon-AG552725201624571333.32300
205Mcmario69AG324696-10503710000.01200
206DeadStewiiePool(A/D)-AD123364418-29201610032000.021000
207Peo-AD160664622-710177329000.051010
208BamBamGTIAG8325142-231353919000.01700
209ImMath13-AG6325810-192125914000.01500
210iV3NOM33iAD73251022-1023170111425.01320
211Mr Québec xAG91452428-31294718000.02700
212Mumukul13-AG422432-1106395000.00310
213Eric le grosAD8123251041244015000.04310
214Reduk21AD5022282-153143218000.01310
215billz l2l-C3112144-8100298184143.91200
216Imgraine-C3112112-13913171250.00300
217S0ldierman378AD201112233133000.01100
218aka0ctopus-AD2101150-1150222000.00200
219Cholack29-AD110122010253475.00100