Attaquants

RangJoueurÉquipePositionPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJVDDPHT
1Barzy x 13AG23595211125856149923252000.0202111
2AarskogC23535811128456124151914436966855.220219
3Berube x 9C223765102352258107132446833061553.719215
4Racette x 27C244062102122247104142677128955851.817615
5Dugzz l67lC214246885022399792553928152853.211918
6GabFontAD233058884421566551955111100.020215
7Mixter kalAG20464187941929119622230377052.916409
8RICHTOFEN RATZC2254318534642113220442020.0183110
9P3P1N x 89AG204537821354348103831148112250.016318
10Friser x 10C212161827021356892856533158057.114612
11Trxcky x 91AD23443781721525121633747184341.915626
12Snails 14C202652783021316982447420636955.816404
13lCLuTcH LaNgC22403676421423108162726624854445.616425
14Teckz x 9C20492574281040111427740376457.8164010
15Ouellette92AG223241733830-91099224627014548.312914
16Morin xI98IAD232746731339101081218368162272.712830
17lCLuTcH GoDzAD233634705010-1951428165192965.514815
18Sty l27lC212941705520570152414830254555.414704
19NotBouchC2130407016124481103606622942653.815605
20ILindrosI I88IAG2236336974161195529478000.015703
21Fournier I59IC2136326841167103151947032561253.110745
22wT BasicAD213236685618171232282474850.013805
23Yo1x27AD23422567234610117153107071546.711938
24M0clov666AD17254267511041637147402540.014214
25TimatinQcC2326416745341882261498035763656.113824
26AG TomzaAD16343367143279723243233811034.512315
27Pothier x 16AD2029376627164867418044104025.016315
28K40Sx ELiTEzC2031356626122073171974521943050.99836
29McWhitzzAD21263965266299562054471546.712813
30L2l st jean l5lAG233925649916161219269724757.1111116
31l Zuuma lAG2434306430382588142075632361752.416714
32Dustyy x 94AD203133642929326892774723045650.414424
33Olverz l70lAD1842226447149112622865213461.812516
34jesslecrazyAD223331647729160102596422100.012915
35ITOTO24IAD2234296381142364821761325855.215524
36Biggie l23lAD221844625114364451732910822049.114712
37Keaven26-AD21313162411614939189473560.014613
38M A R T Y x 90AD2126366254422691112466925550550.512545
39Life AdvisorC1824386242263566122084027053250.812514
40B4dk3v69AG203228601651212848127527112656.310915
41Briss33AG212535602525256142905531300.011913
42lmLuxxAD2426346057241281102676810320650.014821
43Chab x 19AG18253560411526100616342000.010713
44I Ringy I97IC172831592726257101895815828954.79805
45SyhteeAD20352358188118991673771258.312713
46Pratte l94lAD2130285885222581131575414725358.115425
47l Lavoie x 97C212037577637177891564724857942.813802
48PwnologistzAG202433573464877714448020.017213
49XbourqueAG1832255734468681333441040.09635
50Perreault (A)AD183323564322-7109318941193948.710807
51HoNoItsFortinQCAG20183856951218579215483650.011722
52LNDxGeorgioC241738555420-176132256423445551.414911
53Le PonkAG15213455481214736138421425.011223
54LaMascotteEbolaAG1927275450192377191585215226557.410272
55Mc Colby 12(A/D)-C1339155430122484615926275846.69409
56Dolbec l25lC161440542429284311189469021042.99522
57Patmo x 16AG222825532755-1190821355275747.411923
58Dobson x l6l (A/D)C181736531181476121665122950745.214402
59l Hains l 88 lAD14203252254234731693551050.010403
60xXOverzZC2221305186211107162875632666049.414802
61Girard lQclC222625513910170171495733762953.612913
62ElVraiChiienAD2222295145101170122214361442.915701
63Playazz97qcAD202426506611-5778170744910646.2101003
64IVIANii4KAG21292150118177781012430000.013804
65HxmelC171435493035143651366815131148.69801
66DrChattonAD1819294840628661814341143638.912511
67Im DuubzyC16262248952775281994412023151.97813
68DAUNAIS x89xAG221532471321613846147663026115.413810
69FrimZyyAD1717304722227655134275515236.211601
70Nash Ix 61 xIAG1623244749232479914930438153.112404
71DraperovC161927464227-26251224412627146.58714
72VolTaGe TaCKtikAG1426204628282763314335000.08605
73ClavyshowAG1726184411220-453151694771546.710615
74MADARA x UCHIWAAG1534943414-169121284122100.06815
75The Tank x 94C182320436731-7763166307314749.79811
76marc1122AD132221431165635168385862.56704
77KeBvenC1813304314210-1354141606925149650.671010
78MidNight x18AD1321214247187452102253837.57424
79ShinyPuppetAG141527427120214321504011100.010311
80Pretty x 29C172121423510-169151774915328154.47821
81WalletsAD20152641471316791011733214052.512621
82LaraieQC1991AD221625418323-2797212646911223248.391033
83lilsedzAG1212294123122343512839000.08401
84O T I S 1 1C112219416102060111153216732152.08304
85Villy x31AG171822404020-117091894210218555.17911
86I Svechnyy IAG152317403601072417942000.010412
87bigmyck19AD191821393722-2070514952101471.46942
88El d 18AD161227394617-114615156427111164.06821
89TipatMichaudAG221919387020-246182014210819256.381221
90XxHudon77xXC201622384623-453141784836653768.29921
91Fast3R l99lAG14221638436-47371284333100.010401
92LDydyC18162238346194151273215530950.211613
93Roland8383AD199283715834-2451115846236535.49820
94sG ZyRoxAG1716213714822-1554416240101471.451111
95Burbe 28AG23181836476-3971221535813526451.151711
96Sterob87AD11181836491214615128324757.17403
97Kd514AG16201636620-347310115395211644.841023
98A R N O x 98C121422362723150121683310421149.39301
99Michaud x 26AD181619353924-1455181535422943253.061200
100Scyther I22IAD1115203532621604145192540.05512
101FG x NovakAG1513223554101847111114623042953.610411
102MalakseurAG152015353612-126181454411100.06720
103Brousseau87AD181915344724-16733115491333.351102
104VaynxAD1312223452201150121213112021456.17601
105NotJopoAG141519343626-156814632000.07610
106Duchesne x10AG191122336321-193614192608114555.98920
107xlGaBz 17 xAD182112333112-186062774016233847.981003
108xTH3 DONxAD121518331410-3526104293650.04801
109Le CaissierAG122013331314877121203822100.07321
110MaxTrembzAD161914332611-1349111424481172.77812
111GENERAL BLUEAD151221332520034161094120839352.96901
112DavyelchasseurAG13151833171694341203261250.09400
113Qc SpitFire89C101715325117153838618000.07304
114Lazt WarriorAG131616321510-104841153711100.03731
115Roxy4425AG161417313318-14577913114130945.66640
116Benbedaine83AG1617133011536-2049191262811100.05831
117Gabthekiller225C12161430161212464100141250.07412
118STJACQUES86AD1914163010544-346091435316432450.651311
119I JVR IC151613296334-22587201318418844.76812
120BDBOSS03C151118294920-93424683421275028.36810
121l9l HunterAD151712295014-85681292231225.06543
122MartL x10xAG15171229501404211412741040.06901
123Darkjoe78AG121712293418-104571152911100.04622
124theGR81991C171613295614-294413992724544654.951112
125Billpro007AD181316292116-2154817354336550.861110
126Canadien9324C14151328466-3351121123416337943.031012
127Lavoie514AD10141428248-1136569246515940.96402
128MxrtelC131116272018-83415167298420840.44811
129QCMasterkillQCAD14141327406-14485115322366.75721
130Hunch0 Uz1AD161314277013-1856111765351145.551011
131DuFr3Sne27AG151017273416-154510149477312657.921120
132Bustonnerre8847AG12189273716-1644413931183452.93813
133limpark9311AG1810162611629746517246204445.59810
134Steven514AD1211152648101226116325000.07411
135Loukzz Eh-C161214265410-29581116851326549.261000
136Boutchy I10I-AG13141226616-1151811429000.05621
137I Sandyy IAG8121426181003839924000.03502
138MiataSquadQcC101312251821376105224510244.13521
139VK m00tC16619257689271577509217951.49700
140Killer360patAD13131225114-5382582944100.05531
141ALEXxLEVASSEURC1091524314-334910653917536547.92711
142Blazingkiller91AD11101424340949483335683.35511
143lRobishowl91lAD12519242110-1635697288917650.63810
144AkakyroC121410245012-18329773017433052.75612
145MacknChel29AD1381523208-1198131353650.05620
146fred1rockAD233202315132-3741151835317330956.071600
147CaptainBouchardAG17148228520-2040414431255942.441020
148afbMART27C12139221724-25316933919639749.43902
149I Guili x 07 (A-D)AD214182241233319269855000.018210
150H U A R D 13C141111222815-36285133297515548.421200
151Red X 29AG127152212520-264011162872429.25700
152GuNz R4GeRzAD12318215033-20363884514831946.43810
153X ollydayz x(A-D)AD121110211012-85248637000.05430
154DawsTheBoss62AD914620182-26263126355862.53602
155Stevo Qc x 7AD10713201314-232321032371070.02800
156Oz moneyy(A)C1031720611910305742214629449.76310
157Azer AjuxstedAG12712193418820157835234254.86420
158ChewBaccaX8AG1271219394-20323842811100.04711
159FiL I31IC1091019606-103791182610721250.52621
160sG HoRnxAG214151916542-18293010474000.071400
161Frenchkiss95C11711185825-833582319422941.03710
162IleChaudLapinAD12414182316-281961195612923554.92820
163XDMadJackXDAD1051318156-6373762811621554.04510
164Xono MonkeyzAG12711183821-4428312435000.02910
165IBabyBearI#8789AD12710174614-203710981918233754.03900
166Otb Budweiser91AD1051217458-22238883410626240.52800
167ChAsInG budZzZAG14511162118-4437711436010.021110
168Daigle x 97C15214165316-93517102339217752.06630
169EZl VapZAG1096154910-834513233000.05500
170Chaos l 22 l-AG1287157717-22508932611623748.95701
171MarcoG x94AG11411157612-1612175233183158.15511
172Tntjoncas66C1041115102-6216102241250.07300
173XxLaPuFfFfxX(A-D)AG11105153212-31332125281425.001100
174x R4INFIR3 x Qc (A/D)AD17114153744-821208646000.07820
175Albert-R22RC10411151925-32228104245313639.00910
176Jarry x l35l (A)C4771480-11342611387451.41301
177Fleischei55AD1086148144221574236785.75502
178lMc x 97lAD910414126-835183203560.02700
179VLG TUmmYAD85914178325255151250.04400
180ZOOMQC9AG79413176-12222581611100.01511
181MiniplourdeAD87613186-342237721143342.41700
182Jsimon17AG22013133127911215964000.015610
183XxPouPouxXAD767134910-16243832711100.02500
184T1 93n15 (A/D)AD911112148-221348314194443.21710
185Lazt LegendsAD666121510-1912149123475.00600
186HerculesMoule71AG1275124316-292719227000.011011
187I boeser Ix6C1065112014-143347425327145.12800
188Brisson x 98C947116922-23141893611324745.71620
189petitcodyAD1265112712-2129594214944.42730
190Dorb72C5561118211762845914141.83200
191Theberny88AD6551066-1117631071643.81320
192Gabyhky13C5731074-92104388317846.63200
193Mc machine97AG445952-61914912256637.92200
194Kupari x 34AD5369106-51413410163250.02300
195Kucherov x86xAD563922-201806281250.00501
196Screenhot456AD426864-3114299143243.80310
197CERBY 96C317886-961139546879.41110
198Tyrap15AD84483419-3722105324000.00800
199ImVaachonAG552725201624571333.32300
200Flinty7279AD6437342-131913471711100.01410
201XxROYxXQCAD10246448-14175561992931.03700
202PeoAD140664122-79166622000.05810
203DeadStewiiePool(A/D)AD113363916-3120159525000.011000
204Mcmario69 (A)AG324696-10503710000.01200
205ImMath13AG6325810-192125914000.01500
206iV3NOM33iAD73251022-1023170111425.01320
207RINNE X I35I(A-D)AG100558712-211637630113036.72710
208BamBamGTIAG8325142-231353919000.01700
209Mumukul13AG422432-1106395000.00310
210SamEvilSonAG6224110053106000.04200
211Eric le grosAD8123251041244015000.04310
212ImgraineC3112112-13913171250.00300
213Ouellet l30l (A)AD202200000101124327.91100
214billz l2lC3112144-8100298184143.91200
215Emelianov x 31 (C)C111242040135173943.60010
216aka0ctopusAD2101150-1150222000.00200
217Cholack29AD110122010253475.00100