Défenseurs

RangJoueurÉquipePositionPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJVDDPHT
1Dabaws l24lDD283966105779491031824812325947654.420714
2FrostynightmareDG294945941142014145274709234665053.2191008
3CAILLOU ESTIDD263737745224-1293172197132460553.691437
4Darcou97DG182945744220227592404744100.011615
5Atlas1722DD2141297031102810316259553560.014438
6lTEEiDD192630568082773192066316032249.714413
7ImZackkDG2216355151181462242557422745150.312911
8oldfreakgamer66DG212227498331-16705203645862.591021
9Allz I94IDG2523234615822-2773321867421348344.1101412
10Intense cricketDG26634401144119302621073000.017710
11OpS Micho QcDD291523386829267261596911100.0131330
12John l27lDD30630361592646613318290000.025410
13Nestruck 10DG2762935692456463317294000.020700
14S0ldierman378DD131024341710-131114535429046.76701
15Yuuto#4853DD243313487644201817284000.016440
16Heiskanen I4IDD25133341111632353219065000.016720
17WeddingjunDD16122234734-24920146585010448.19701
18B1gbuffx33DG2092130861227291312755000.012712
19Farfadet92DG294263011918642731154103000.023510
20lx N J xlDG221293065274252014978000.013900
21Aeris QCDG261217299837-1246212398715232247.281440
22RxmanovDG2632528781241192614780000.018710
23LE SOlGNEURDG2662228842132323817386000.016640
24I QcProQc IDD2512728683422262713189000.0121030
25Niavlys V24DG27620261582912312813490000.015840
26Truecook44DG2142226864015312821662000.014523
27SmaLL x 23 (A/D)DG191242561198191315945000.011340
28ChaudMarteauDG19520258615-1292117259000.010720
29RookieQC l83lDG2312425834215221910272000.011750
30sgtdrewqcDG2142024681715182412058000.012810
31Habsfans76DD2542024412629282510370000.016720
32Platy5415DD275182311931-29303411372000.091430
33Johnroy6DG2632023992526243312755000.015740
34Duguay I9IDD20221238344162710152000.012710
35GxentzDG2122123118229131816546000.016310
36LethaLMyke23DG2522022681940192313768000.021310
37Owner37DG29120216950-15333512568000.0161110
38ID Psychopath3DD26219214730-261931127792633.391430
39RoofionDD1912021731212203415338000.011710
40I DR G IDG2131720443312252810750000.013620
41Brault donoDD22218206725-472812265000.0101020
42ICornemuseIDD1531619488171799342000.012300
43ElJuanSimonéDG24217196014-2513499069000.081510
44OdeeDaCherryDD243151891308202312079000.0121010
45l Doughty x l8lDD23513188237-13391813875000.081410
46BoDerek77DD1911718352112152510759000.011710
47the big sonorDD20018186510181810746000.011900
48I Nagano IDD15116176210-717178549000.08600
49ShortioZDD200171774412172411370000.06950
50Pelep green 25DG14314174718-843247645000.03830
51SelectionMeriteDG240171719264-3520269676000.081510
52RoisamyDG16115168740-9141412463000.07720
53Patlaf55DD211151610118-8183514451000.011910
54KxrlssonZDG821315321741955827100.04400
55IlunastiaDG211141510318-2730288969000.071220
56CryingFreeman11DD125914216-11023423411100.07321
57Le gars highDG150141471102422188936000.09600
58TeletubbieshotDD15211134413-1414325848000.041100
59Commando FranckDD1211112507167156147000.08310
60ManchoQc 2DD19012128923-1117218459000.081100
61UTnG guishDD15210126824-14191511536000.031020
62PriNceRedNiGhTDD1439122730-13202112738000.03910
63xPezz l30lxDD192101272163213219665000.015310
64I Shermy IDG12011113512-417276436000.06600
65DaresseDD1338111218-28216526000.07600
66lucky luke88DG220111113228-379389253000.051340
67Jygal1ngDD15010105014-1813116140000.051000
68GOALIEORDEF (D)DG15010109724-166276054000.05820
69Happy PokemonDD13099619-134217239000.05710
70OTX DEVONTAEDG9189281938144931000.04500
71XRAYMOONDG163697143-823157530000.05820
72sotolegionDD172684535-4715278546000.031310
73L3G3ND4RY Qc420DD15448324-2711195636000.07800
74Toews l19lDD9088238-37143418000.02430
75TrykzxDG9077441311286732000.06210
76Reduk21DD1407710624-2710167833000.05810
77F1R3 MorTe1DG111563810-3114135819000.02900
78King swishaDG13066299-2715104539000.021100
79Ze CousiinDG7156110-14453614000.02500
80SkullF1ght3r (D)DD140667318-2814196744000.02930
81IRI e IMI x 27DD81563310-41196122000.03310
82rocketstephDD130668823-1210113121000.04810
83l phil x 55 lDD12156412-1513177735000.03720
84NotTalenTDD130665025-414107727000.031000
85S0nsjackl29lDD606614610543213000.03200
86Maazal x (D)DG7145331813645221000.05110
87xFrankxLegiTxDG152356212-2626159466000.03930
88petrus67 (A-D)DG141345124-406145432000.021110
89Romanov x27xDG203364-733157000.00200
90el traxx qcDD4033200-18941715000.00400
91theprogamer150 (D)DD10225010210000.01000
92QcSF WhiteWidoWDG8011484-46153820000.04220
93Xxsavage1366xXDD50111912-3542414000.02300