Défenseurs

RangJoueurÉquipePositionPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJVDDPHT
1Friser x 10DD2322678977213369113097336263257.315712
2Cxronn-DD20492574281040111427740376457.8164010
3Briss33DG222539642525457173075731300.012913
4Dolbec l25lDD1815456048333748122015311025842.611522
5BurnsQC I88IDG20649558724536258553000.018110
6PBancDD23133649191246292811653000.016611
7MakaarrDG171435493035143651366815131148.69801
8WeddingjunDD2016294557102253101805811100.011813
9UtaumauDG2193342876525521215883000.012630
10K inG xNeymaRDD23339422622242731168103000.014630
11GalxrneauDD1414274110101032142094510622048.210221
12Yuuto#4853DD2273441701537251613470234551.115700
13ES l Devil lDG2433538372223323518792000.017430
14Farfadet92DG241027371102261331913149000.019411
15HateCreation95DG2492635781610304111370000.016800
16John l27lDD2352934113185393112360000.0111020
17l Leclerc lDG245283343261735169744000.0141000
18Michkov l17lDG2472633742417402615665010.0141000
19TetrxaultDG21132033168-262518544000.012811
20KINGxNRJDG2223032102112125241648022100.015520
21I StoNami IDG2072431231019272711954000.014600
22ShortioZDD201293060261616229762000.012800
23TeebonomDD194252949332116211546111100.010630
24Christ01QCDG223262945143117259358000.015700
25Babin x 95DG2212829852219212312185000.012820
26ICornemuseI-DD243262955331529201576871936.816710
27Will x 93DD191513286626-5448111855111421852.311531
28CAILLOU ESTIDD213252870220113410964000.0111000
29SmaLL x 23 (A/D)DG2222628631232282021472000.015520
30BowTanique-DG2322527692835172013066000.015800
31Campagna x 4-DD131116272116728614756376953.68500
32OdeeDaCherryDD2342226421047242414166000.018500
33Johnroy6DG221252667122317368356000.013810
34Guish l24lDD198182610928-3363318763498955.18922
35Byfuglien x33lDG2032326136324312116352000.09830
36Clavet I29I(A-D)-DG12124257620-917169633000.06600
37oldfreakgamer66DG15618242221-6311510036000.07801
38OpS Micho QcDD215192473355362611858000.013710
39ChaudMarteauDG1832124521017171714760000.010530
40Killer baretQC1DG2102323592218282011863000.013530
41Baztardson713DD2432023333110362813675000.016800
42Joemerc07DD2322022241416112320771000.014720
43xPezz l30lxDD2041822588-9191712339500.013700
44RookieQC l83lDG2412122742719211416788000.0121020
45Red X 29DG127152212520-264011162872429.25700
46dola1589DG1981422503821461311362000.010630
47Masse83-DD223192211926-1610329555000.0101020
48Pelly I27I-DG213182111733-119289960000.091110
49l Doughty x l8lDD2421820621416292613793000.0121020
50I DR G IDG23515207132-2342284504757.111931
51REDBULLxNRJ-DD205141944175242611964000.011810
52Heiskanen I4IDD18415198326-17193313265000.08820
53I QcProQc IDD1821719701822222110863000.011610
54Thxffaut x64-DD23118196024-711249064000.0111200
55snaggyhoseDD22316195218-8303414059000.011740
56btQC 90-DG20415193920-38241510742000.061400
57Intense cricketDG1961218792711181512540060.012611
58Pelep green 25DG12414184614-2023216030000.06600
59Rxmanov-DG23117181024-2132210053000.011930
60wT KarmaDD2241418271619262815168000.015520
61ID Psychopath3DD15414183212-182123113461250.05910
62Duber x 10-DG841418422181549827000.07010
63Tntjoncas66DD1241317122-5296113294850.08400
64Owner37DG24214166544-43253216571000.071430
65Roofion-DD21016167228-21163616964000.071130
66J0K3R0VDD212141627243161512462000.091200
67LethaLMyke23DG20313163012-1720299363000.071030
68xFrankxLegiTxDG19115163517-425914454000.081100
69Brault dono-DD21115168810-41111813173000.061230
70Patlaf55-DD194111564194262714538000.08830
71Richardson I53IDG21014149618-1324239254000.071130
72Themick1933-DG1631114110132513199055000.011410
73PriNceRedNiGhT-DD941014714-416126331000.06300
74l phil x 55 l-DD19014146617-16232813448000.071200
75Habsfans76DD2041014241012251210636000.0101000
76Niavlys V24DG2349131132813281911058000.0111110
77XxGarneauXx24-DD1667137722-24111171492540.07810
78ElJuanSimonéDG22013133127911215964000.015610
79Platy5415-DD11310135315-1613113927000.04700
80Happy Pokemon-DD22211138324-39223513481000.071140
81TW ScxrtDD12210122410-1713187030000.04800
82RoisamyDG9471148130895120000.04500
83OTX DEVONTAE-DG17381110035-1322167343000.051020
84Brisson x 98DD947116922-23141893611324745.71620
85I Nagano I-DD2229117915-16113111249000.091120
86Grym69-DD171101112537-54252010065000.021410
87ManchoQc 2-DD20291110926-38292610452010.051410
88CaufilmsDD5731074-92104388317846.63200
89XLEGENDARYx1386DD15010106132-1112207537000.06900
90casanova666QC-DG1918913418-4337279161000.041320
91Houle x l96l-DG141895814-157347432000.05900
92Mathew690-DG51787148893713000.02210
93TrykzxDG7358166-16795820377152.10610
94Ilunastia-DG130774516-415107025000.05530
95SkullF1ght3r (D)DD100775318-1911174744000.02800
96QRL ShermyDG141671814-3582312054000.05900
97Lapierre x 92 (D)-DD8257510-215224125000.02600
98Linkyy CPT-DD83362112-291279226000.00800
99SelectionMeriteDD1215610111-1412234329000.05610
100Lumlane27-DD102463032-39787424000.001000
101rocketstephDD110557717-294144539000.00920
102x Wolverine x 7DG110445910-175243935000.04600
103Dako MikeDD12044547-410103718000.04710
104GrincheuXxQC-DG100446628-3410155024000.01900
105SamEvilSon-DG6224110053106000.04200
106Nicodub87-DD3033138312158000.02100
107RaDiCaL QC#1317-DG71231712-517134611000.03400
108Emelyanov x 31 (A)-DD111242040135173943.60010
109j0hnyLA-DD611233411981811000.03210
110Starfields-DD4112140610284000.02200
111TiWee X 91-DD201172-114124000.01100
112Goalieordef (D)DD3011328-602611000.01200