Shawinigan Cataractes – Statistiques De la Semaine

RangJoueurÉquipePositionPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJTIRSBCARRMOY%EFFVDBLDPHT
1Sterob87AD510132350218005220020.00000.000.00050002
2KirkLazarus4C5129215522040054188515754.10000.000.00050002
3HoNoItsFortinQCAG561117247202605411000.00000.000.00050001
4XDMadJackXDAD41672001803710000.00000.000.00031000
5Braüwn94AD33369601403710000.00000.000.00021000
6RoisamyDG30551508110203000.00000.000.00021000
7Actarus30AG413417012203317000.00000.000.00040000
8Tntjoncas66DD32246021003718498359.00000.000.00030000
9Red X 29DG302218051285000.00000.000.00021000
10Burns XL88DD202215420083000.00000.000.00020000
11Louby x 4AD110122-13081173056.70000.000.00001000
12SADIbenchedAD100032-130811250.00000.000.00001000
13Goalieordef (G)G50000000000000.0798711.600.89941000
14DjFunnyBoy666DG100030-10093000.00000.000.00001000
15NExUSxBLASTERAG100010-12063000.00000.000.00001000
16FUNZY_DDG00000000000000.00000.000.00000000
17RedStarQcDG100026-10161000.00000.000.00001000
18Ilunastia (G)G00000000000000.00000.000.00000000
19Gigi TooToo QcG50000000000000.0669571.760.86441100
20Goalieordef (D)DD00000000000000.00000.000.00000000
21Tntjoncas66 (G)G00000000000000.00000.000.00000000
22KirkLazarus4 (G)G00000000000000.00000.000.00000000