Tous (Copy)

Tous

RangJoueurÉquipePositionPJBAPTSMECPUN+/-LANTBPERTPRISMJGMJ%MJ%BVDDPHT
1AarskogC23535811128456124151914436966855.242.7420219
2Barzy x 13AG23595211125856149923252000.039.60202111
3Tsunami QcC223765102352258107132446833061553.734.5819215
4Racette x 27C244062102122247104142677128955851.838.4617615
5Mixter kalAG224744911022130129624033377052.936.4317509
6Dugzz l67lC2243479053224010092714228152853.243.0012918
7Friser x 10DD2322678977213369113097336263257.331.8815712
8P3P1N x 89-AG214940891364554107832251112250.045.7917319
9GabFont-AD233058884421566551955111100.046.1520215
10RATZ I ZTARAG2254318534642113220442020.047.79183110
11NotBouchC23404282191252100123977423042753.940.0017608
12Boyer x 10AD23443781721525121633747184341.936.3615626
13Snails 14C202652783021316982447420636955.837.6816404
14Sty l27lC233245776122678162665533159555.641.0315805
15lCLuTcH LaNgAG22403676421423108162726624854445.637.0416425
16ILindrosI I88IAG24393776771610102532383000.038.2416803
17Pothier x 16AD2233437633215773520850104025.045.2118316
18wT BasicAD233837755818251382302514850.027.5415807
19M0clov666AG193044745310467110175522540.042.2516215
20Cxronn-DD20492574281040111427740376457.844.14164010
21Ouellette92AG223241733830-91099224627014548.329.3612914
22Morin xI98IAD232746731339101081218368162272.725.0012830
23Demzy 94AG2235367129313176113085225751949.546.0515434
24lCLuTcH GoDzAD233634705010-1951428165192965.537.8914815
25MuZan x99xAD2438327086142272923966335955.952.7816535
26K40Sx ELiTEzC2231386931121978192245224948751.139.7491036
27B4dk3v69AG2236326817612149681436210819256.337.5012915
28Fournier I59IC2136326841167103151947032561253.134.9510745
29Biggie l23l-AD232146675514414751773212325248.844.6815712
30TimatinQc-C2326416745341882261498035763656.131.7113824
31jesslecrazyAD233433678629162102776922100.054.8413915
32scorezyyAD16343367143279723243233811034.547.2212315
33Yo1x27AD23422567234610117153107071546.735.9011938
34McWhitzz-AD21263965266299562054471546.727.3712813
35l Zuuma l-AG2434306430382588142075632361752.438.6416714
36Olverz l70l-AD1842226447149112622865213461.837.5012516
37L2l st jean l5lAG233925649916161219269724757.132.23111116
38Briss33DG222539642525457173075731300.043.8612913
39Life Advisor-C1824386242263566122084027053250.836.3612514
40i keav LAD21313162411614939189473560.033.3314613
41MARTY X 90AD2126366254422691112466925550550.528.5712545
42xB3NNYxWUx (A)C1545176230122295718631275846.647.37105010
43lmLuxxAD2426346057241281102676810320650.032.1014821
44Chab x 19-AG18253560411526100616342000.025.0010713
45Dolbec l25lDD1815456048333748122015311025842.631.2511522
46I Ringy I97IC172831592726257101895815828954.749.129805
47Braüwn94AD2231285990242081131695715227455.538.2715525
48SytheeAD20352358188118991673771258.339.3312713
49Pwnologistz-AG202433573464877714448020.031.1717213
50ElVraiChiienAD2426315748101076132374561442.934.2116802
51Xbourque-AG1832255734468681333441040.037.219635
52l Lavoie x 97C212037577637177891564724857942.825.6413802
53ES l PlYzZ l-C222729567311-4848184805110847.232.14111104
54Perreault (A)-AD183323564322-7109318941193948.730.2810807
55HoNoItsFortinQCAG20183856951218579215483650.031.5811722
56LaMascotteEbola-AG2029275651252279191695615226557.436.7110372
57Girard lQclC232728554210174181605835065653.436.4913913
58xXOverzZC2421345591230114173096336271850.418.4215902
59LNDxGeorgioC241738555420-176132256423445551.422.3714911
60BurnsQC I88I-DG20649558724536258553000.016.6718110
61Le Ponk-AG15213455481214736138421425.028.7711223
62KingPatmoTTVAG222825532755-1190821355275747.431.1111923
63Dobson x l6l (A/D)AD181736531181476121665122950745.222.3714402
64Hains x 88AD14203252254234731693551050.042.5510403
65Daggz x17-C15252651408354131513215729353.646.3010324
66KovaIev I27IAD21292150118177781012430000.037.1813804
67DrChatton-AD1919304940827711815844143638.926.7612611
68MakaarrDG171435493035143651366815131148.638.899801
69PBancDD23133649191246292811653000.044.8316611
70FrimZyyAD18173249262212665138315515236.225.7612601
71Nash Ix 61 xI-AG1723254852251781916134438153.128.4012504
72Im Duubzy-C16262248952775281994412023151.950.007813
73Daunais-AG221532471321613846147663026115.417.8613810
74VolTaGe TaCKtik (AG)AG1426204628282763314335000.041.278605
75Draperov-C161927464227-26251224412627146.530.658714
76ShinyPuppetAG151729468222214631634511100.036.9611311
77TipatMichaudAG242124457620-227092245010819256.330.00101221
78Weddingjun-DD2016294557102253101805811100.030.1911813
79Vaynx-AD1515294457221659211383715126257.625.429601
80Villy x31AG182123444220-1176102044612822656.627.638912
81T a n k y 94C182320436731-7763166307314749.730.269811
82KeBven-C1813304314210-1354141606925149650.624.0771010
83marc1122-AD142221431162665175395862.533.336804
84MADARA x UCHIWAAG1534943414-169121284122100.037.366815
85El d 18-AD181329424923-114820180467111164.027.0861021
86Pretty x 13-C172121423510-169151774915328154.430.437821
87IVIAMADOUx9AG1413294229141746513841000.028.268601
88K inG xNeymaR-DD23339422622242731168103000.011.1114630
89UtaumauDG2193342876525521215883000.017.3112630
90MidNight x18-AD1321214247187452102253837.546.677424
91WalletsAD20152641471316791011733214052.518.9912621
92Yuuto#4853-DD2273441701537251613470234551.128.0015700
93Galxrneau-DD1414274110101032142094510622048.243.7510221
94o RyzeOwnU o-AD221625418323-2797212646911223248.316.4991033
95Hoffy l 68C132219417101465131323319536853.033.858504
96Clavyshow-AG1720214111620-450141704871546.740.0010613
97Roland8383AD219314018338-2491118450236535.418.3791020
98I zVech IAG152317403601072417942000.031.9410412
99bigmyck19AD201821393822-2571516158101471.425.3561042
100LDydyC18162238346194151273215530950.239.0211613
101XxHudon77xXC201622384623-453141784836653768.230.199921
102Brousseau87-AD192117384824-16763120511333.327.6361102
103Lavoie514AD122117382914-1050682339622343.042.007504
104ES l Devil l-DG2433538372223323518792000.09.3817430
105Fast3R l99l-AG14221638436-47371284333100.030.1410401
106Farfadet92-DG241027371102261331913149000.030.3019411
107sG ZyRox-AG1716213714822-1554416240101471.429.6351111
108Kd514AG16201636620-347310115395211644.827.4041023
109DuFr3Sne27AG171521363916-105215190507312657.928.8541121
110ImZackkAG2292736442917322824181133438.228.1313720
111Sterob87AD11181836491214615128324757.129.517403
112Burbe x 39AG23181836476-3971221535813526451.125.3551711
113A R N O x 98-C121422362723150121683310421149.328.009301
114HateCreation95-DG2492635781610304111370000.030.0016800
115MaxTrembzAD192015353723-32541117355111573.337.0471112
116Michaud x 26-AD181619353924-1455181535422943253.029.0961200
117Malakseur-AG152015353612-126181454411100.032.796720
118Scyther I22I-AD1115203532621604145192540.025.005512
119xTH3 DONxC1416193521100547122343650.029.636801
120FG x NovakAG1513223554101847111114623042953.627.6610411
121Duchesne x10-AG201222346521-243814205638114555.931.5881020
122STJACQUES86AD2015193411246-3261101505317534850.324.5961311
123John l27lDD2352934113185393112360000.012.82111020
124Darkjoe78AG142014343726-75471483411100.037.045722
125Qc SpitFire89C121915346423145310323173647.242.227504
126NotJopoAG141519343626-156814632000.026.797610
127l Leclerc lDG245283343261735169744000.014.29141000
128GENERAL BLUEC151221332520034161094120839352.935.296901
129Sparky I91IAD131320334821957495395683.322.817511
130Davyelchasseur-AG13151833171694341203261250.034.889400
131BDBOSS03-C171419335124-163725783824581630.037.8461010
132Le Caissier-AG122013331314877121203822100.025.977321
133Michkov l17l-DG2472633742417402615665010.017.50141000
134TetrxaultDG21132033168-262518544000.020.9712811
135xlGaBz 17xAD182112333112-186062774016233847.935.0081003
136Lazt Warrior-AG131616321510-104841153711100.033.333731
137KINGxNRJ-DG2223032102112125241648022100.08.0015520
138Boutchy I10I-AG15181432618-164913532000.028.137621
139Hunch0 Uz1AD171516317413-1859111845571741.225.4251111
140QCMasterkillQC-AD15151631416-13505121372366.730.006721
141l9l Hunter-AD161912315514-86181392531225.031.156643
142Roxy4425-AG161417313318-14577913114130945.624.566640
143MiataSquadQc-C121615312324466129244510244.134.784621
144I Sandyy I-AG91219312112-140312026000.030.003512
145I StoNami I-DG2072431231019272711954000.025.9314600
146Gabthekiller225-C13161531171210494108181250.032.657512
147FrostynightmareC236243010428-17333111772000.018.1881140
148Benbedaine83AG1617133011536-2049191262811100.034.695831
149ShortioZDD201293060261616229762000.06.2512800
150Billpro007-AD191317302316-2154917856336550.824.0771110
151Teebonom-DD194252949332116211546111100.025.0010630
152Christ01QC-DG223262945143117259358000.017.6515700
153MartL x10xAG15171229501404211412741040.040.486901
154Babin x 95DG2212829852219212312185000.04.7612820
155I JVR I-C151613296334-22587201318418844.727.596812
156Darcou97AD206232938279172412251000.035.2912800
157ICornemuseI-DD243262955331529201576871936.810.3416710
158theGR81991C181613295914-2544141072924544654.936.3661112
159CaptainBouchardAG181811299220-1347415137255942.438.3051021
160SmaLL x 23 (A/D)-DG2222628631232282021472000.07.1415520
161Will x 93DD191513286626-5448111855111421852.331.2511531
162CAILLOU ESTIDD213252870220113410964000.027.27111000
163Canadien9324-C14151328466-3351121123416337943.029.4131012
164Bustonnerre8847-AG13199284223-2346514333296048.341.303913
165Steven514AD1411172861121028136630000.039.298511
166Mxrtel-C131116272018-83415167298420840.432.354811
167Loukzz EhC171215275610-28581117256326549.220.6971000
168Akakyro-C141611275416-184112903420038452.139.025812
169BowTanique-DG2322527692835172013066000.011.7615800
170Campagna x 4-DD131116272116728614756376953.639.298500
171OdeeDaCherryDD2342226421047242414166000.016.6718500
172Guish l24lDD198182610928-3363318763498955.122.228922
173limpark9311-AG1810162611629746517246204445.521.749810
174Byfuglien x33lDG2032326136324312116352000.09.689830
175Johnroy6DG221252667122317368356000.05.8813810
176VK m00t-C17620269089271589539217951.422.2210700
177ALEXxLEVASSEUR-C1191625614-385410754219239748.416.672811
178Killer360pat-AD13131225114-5382582944100.034.215531
179Clavet I29I(A-D)-DG12124257620-917169633000.05.886600
180KAPRlZOV 97C241242590144021239085000.04.7617700
181Caufield l8IAD12519242110-1635697288917650.614.293810
182Allz I94IAD24618249012172834126727212657.121.43141000
183FiL I31IC12111324836-74091383013526550.927.503721
184OpS Micho QcDD215192473355362611858000.013.8913710
185oldfreakgamer66DG15618242221-6311510036000.019.357801
186Azer Ajuxsted-AG148162438189242210240234254.833.337520
187ChaudMarteau-DG1832124521017171714760000.017.6510530
188LE SOlGNEURC2412223573215262213648000.03.8513740
189fred1rockAD233202315132-3741151835317330956.07.3271600
190Killer baretQC1-DG2102323592218282011863000.00.0013530
191Duchene x95xAD121112238141429179229315952.537.937503
192MacknChel29AD1381523208-1198131353650.042.115620
193Legit Toan-AD223202368822162010566000.018.7515430
194Baztardson713DD2432023333110362813675000.08.3316800
195H U A R D 13-C141111222815-36285133297515548.439.2921200
196I Guili x 07 (A-D)-AD214182241233319269855000.021.0518210
197dola1589DG1981422503821461311362000.017.3910630
198Joemerc07DD2322022241416112320771000.018.1814720
199xPezz l30lxDD2041822588-9191712339500.021.0513700
200Red X 29DG127152212520-264011162872429.217.505700
201afbMART27-C12139221724-25316933919639749.441.943902
202RookieQC l83lDG2412122742719211416788000.04.76121020
203Masse83-DD223192211926-1610329555000.030.00101020
204EZl VapZ-AG131011217116-2246516439000.021.745800
205Pelly I27I-DG213182111733-119289960000.015.7991110
206GuNz R4GeRz-AD12318215033-20363884514831946.48.333810
207X ollydayz x(A-D)-AD121110211012-85248637000.021.155430
208l Doughty x l8lDD2421820621416292613793000.06.90121020
209DawsTheBoss62-AD914620182-26263126355862.553.853602
210Oz moneyy(A)-C1031720611910305742214629449.710.006310
211Stevo Qc x 7AD10713201314-232321032371070.030.432800
212I DR G IDG23515207132-2342284504757.114.7111931
213snaggyhose-DD22316195218-8303414059000.010.0011740
214Heiskanen I4IDD18415198326-17193313265000.021.058820
215I QcProQc IDD1821719701822222110863000.09.0911610
216Thxffaut x64-DD23118196024-711249064000.09.09111200
217XxLaPuFfFfxX(A-D)-AG13127194320-36392151331425.030.7701300
218sG HoRnx-AG214151916542-18293010474000.013.7971400
219Dabaws l24lC1421719154517199837400.011.769500
220VLG TUmmY-AD971219178330269181250.023.335400
221ChewBaccaX8AG1371219424-23323893011100.021.884811
222REDBULLxNRJ-DD205141944175242611964000.020.8311810
223btQC 90-DG20415193920-38241510742000.016.6761400
224Rxmanov-DG23117181024-2132210053000.07.6911930
225Frenchkiss95-C11711185825-833582319422941.021.213710
226Pelep green 25DG12414184614-2023216030000.017.396600
227Intense cricket-DG1961218792711181512540060.033.3312611
228wT KarmaDD2241418271619262815168000.015.3815520
229Jarry x l35l (A)-C7810183118-2017116118387451.447.061601
230IleChaudLapin-AD12414182316-281961195612923554.921.052820
231Xono Monkeyz-AG12711183821-4428312435000.025.002910
232XDMadJackXDAD1051318156-6373762811621554.013.514510
233Duber x 10-DG841418422181549827000.026.677010
234Toews l19lC232161892261412810557000.04.8812830
235ID Psychopath3DD15414183212-182123113461250.019.055910
236Tntjoncas66DD1241317122-5296113294850.013.798400
237IBabyBearI#8789-AD13710174914-2338121062018233754.018.4231000
238Otb Budweiser91AD1051217458-22238883410626240.521.742800
239Daigle x 97-C16215176222-93518106359217752.05.716730
240Roofion-DD21016167228-21163616964000.00.0071130
241LethaLMyke23-DG20313163012-1720299363000.015.0071030
242J0K3R0V-DD212141627243161512462000.012.5091200
243ChAsInG budZzZ (A)-AG14511162118-4437711436010.013.5121110
244xFrankxLegiTxDG19115163517-425914454000.04.0081100
245Owner37DG24214166544-43253216571000.08.0071430
246Brault dono-DD21115168810-41111813173000.09.0961230
247Albert-R22R-C10411151925-32228104245313639.018.180910
248Patlaf55-DD194111564194262714538000.015.388830
249l BeRGy l37lAD17114153744-821208646000.04.767820
250MarcoG x94AG11411157612-1612175233183158.133.335511
251Chaos l 22 lAG1287157717-22508932611623748.916.005701
252Themick1933-DG1631114110132513199055000.023.0811410
253lMc x 97l-AD910414126-835183203560.028.572700
254l phil x 55 l-DD19014146617-16232813448000.00.0071200
255Richardson I53IDG21014149618-1324239254000.00.0071130
256PriNceRedNiGhT-DD941014714-416126331000.025.006300
257Habsfans76DD2041014241012251210636000.016.00101000
258Metzy x 9AG79413176-12222581611100.040.911511
259MiniplourdeAD87613186-342237721143342.431.821700
260ElJuanSimonéDG22013133127911215964000.00.0015610
261XxPouPouxX-AD767134910-16243832711100.025.002500
262Happy Pokemon-DD22211138324-39223513481000.09.0971140
263Lazt Legends-AD767132012-2614159135955.642.860700
264XxGarneauXx24-DD1667137722-24111171492540.054.557810
265Platy5415-DD11310135315-1613113927000.023.084700
266Niavlys V24DG2349131132813281911058000.014.29111110
267T1 93n15 (A/D)-AD911112148-221348314194443.27.691710
268HerculesMoule71-AG1275124316-292719227000.025.9311011
269TW ScxrtDD12210122410-1713187030000.015.384800
270o0LIXxG20210127716-26162510562000.012.5071300
271Aeris QCC110121241141613118825000.00.008300
272Brisson x 98DD947116922-23141893611324745.728.571620
273Dorb72C5561118211762845914141.829.413200
274OTX DEVONTAE-DG17381110035-1322167343000.013.6451020
275Grym69-DD171101112537-54252010065000.04.0021410
276I boeser Ix6-C1065112014-143347425327145.118.182800
277RoisamyDG9471148130895120000.050.004500
278Atlas1722AD220111156254212810870000.00.0010930
279Kupari x 34-AD73811111031525114379140.720.004300
280I Nagano I-DD2229117915-16113111249000.018.1891120
281ManchoQc 2-DD20291110926-38292610452010.06.9051410
282petitcody-AD1265112712-2129594214944.420.692730
283Theberny88-AD6551066-1117631071643.845.451320
284CaufilmsDD5731074-92104388317846.633.333200
285XLEGENDARYx1386DD15010106132-1112207537000.00.006900
286Houle x l96l-DG141895814-157347432000.014.295900
287Kucherov x86x-AD563922-201806281250.033.330501
288casanova666QC-DG1918913418-4337279161000.02.7041320
289Mc machine97AG445952-61914912256637.921.052200
290Flinty7279-AD8549504-182216602411100.022.731610
291Tyrap15-AD84483419-3722105324000.018.180800
292TrykzxDG7358166-16795820377152.142.860610
293Mathew690-DG51787148893713000.012.502210
294CERBY 96C317886-961139546879.416.671110
295ScreenShowwAD426864-3114299143243.818.180310
296XxROYxXQCAD11257538-14178572192931.011.764700
297SkullF1ght3r (D)DD100775318-1911174744000.00.002800
298Lapierre x 92 (D)-DD8257510-215224125000.040.002600
299ImVaachon-AG552725201624571333.331.252300
300Ilunastia-DG130774516-415107025000.00.005530
301QRL ShermyDG141671814-3582312054000.012.505900
302RINNE X I35I(A-D)-AG1207711012-261858642319034.40.002910
303Lumlane27-DD102463032-39787424000.028.5701000
304SelectionMeriteDD1215610111-1412234329000.08.335610
305Linkyy CPT-DD83362112-291279226000.025.000800
306Peo-AD160664622-710177329000.00.0051010
307Mcmario69AG324696-10503710000.040.001200
308DeadStewiiePool(A/D)-AD123364418-29201610032000.015.0021000
309ImMath13-AG6325810-192125914000.014.291500
310iV3NOM33iAD73251022-1023170111425.013.041320
311rocketstephDD110557717-294144539000.00.000920
312BamBamGTIAG8325142-231353919000.023.081700
313lmJagzzG241450000000000.00.0019500
314Mr Québec xAG91452428-31294718000.050.002700
315Mumukul13-AG422432-1106395000.020.000310
316GrincheuXxQC-DG100446628-3410155024000.00.001900
317Dako MikeDD12044547-410103718000.00.004710
318x Wolverine x 7DG110445910-175243935000.00.004600
319SamEvilSon-DG6224110053106000.040.004200
320Nicodub87-DD3033138312158000.00.002100
321Eric le grosAD8123251041244015000.08.334310
322RaDiCaL QC#1317-DG71231712-517134611000.05.883400
323RINNE X I35I-G10022205-1322145193652.80.001900
324Reduk21AD5022282-153143218000.00.001310
325billz l2l-C3112144-8100298184143.910.001200
326j0hnyLA-DD611233411981811000.011.113210
327Starfields-DD4112140610284000.0100.002200
328ImgraineC3112112-13913171250.011.110300
329Mcmario69(G)G911246-351164000.020.002700
330Emelyanov x 31 (A)-DD111242040135173943.625.000010
331Ouellet l30l (A)-202200000101124327.90.001100
332Cholack29-AD110122010253475.0100.000100
333Goalieordef (D)DD3011328-602611000.00.001200
334S0ldierman378AD201112233133000.00.001100
335TiWee X 91-DD201172-114124000.00.001100
336Mathew690 (G)-G1310122-314132000.0100.005620
337aka0ctopus-AD2101150-1150222000.020.000200
338Ouellet l30l-G230110000000000.00.0015800